平成28年度関東学生テニストーナメント大会予選
男子シングルス
1次1R | 2R | SF | F | 2次SF | F | |
遠藤(4年) |
4-6,6-3,6-4 牧田 (駒大) |
3-6,4-6 藪 (法大) |
||||
平尾(4年) |
|
8-0 関 (桐横大) |
8-1 奥住 (東国大) |
8-2 今川 (東大) |
6-3,5-7,0-6 伊藤 (東海大) |
|
古屋(4年) |
1-8 楠原 (法大) |
|||||
梶(3年) |
0-6,6-7(1) 川橋 (筑大) |
|||||
萱野(3年) |
8-0 林 (慶大) |
DEF勝ち 柴田 (東大) |
8-3 木本 (東学大) |
6-2,6-4 本間 (中大) |
3-6,6-1,7-6(6) 中村 (明大) |
|
國定(3年) |
8-0 糸山 (首都大) |
8-0 芹澤 (亜大) |
8-6 齋藤 (東洋大) |
6-7(3),2-6 油布 (専大) |
||
新谷(3年) |
8-1 栗岡 (上智大) |
8-5 牧 (文教大) |
2-8 日下部 (慶大) |
|||
丹波谷(3年) |
6-2,6-3 長谷川 (成蹊大) |
3-6,4-6 及川 (日大) |
||||
春山(3年) |
8-3 田中 (横国大) |
8-1 牛丸 (上武大) |
8-5 古山 (千葉商科大) |
1-8 堀切 (日大) |
||
増田(3年) |
8-3 橋本 (東大) |
8-0 剱持 (文教大) |
8-3 尾崎 (上武大) |
2-6,6-3,1-6 野村 (成蹊大) |
||
村岡(3年) |
8-2 前川 (専大) |
0-8 丸山 (国士舘大) |
||||
森山(3年) |
6-2,6-2 小峰 (中大) |
6-1,6-3 笠原 (上武大) |
||||
大山(2年) |
6-8 望月 (山学大) |
|||||
小林(紀)(2年) |
6-2,6-3 八木 (日大) |
6-0,6-1 古越 (東学大) |
||||
松本(2年) |
6-3,3-6,6-0 市川 (明大) |
6-1,6-7(1),6-3 前島 (立大) |
||||
和田(隼)(2年) |
8-5 出口 (横国大) |
3-8 大谷 (青学大) |
||||
古賀(1年) |
6-1,6-0 青野 (日大) |
4-6,6-2,4-6 日野 (駒大) |
||||
佐藤(1年) |
8-1 河元 (神奈川工科大) |
8-2 近藤 (横国大) |
8-0 米田 (中大) |
8-4 河野 (東海大) |
4-6,6-1,6-1 玉木 (日体大) |
6-2,6-3 松本 (日大) |
高村(1年) |
6-0,6-1 岩瀬 (東学大) |
6-1,6-1 小谷野 (法大) |
||||
谷川(1年) |
2-8 山本 (成蹊大) |
|||||
早野(1年) | DEF勝ち |
8-2 大畑 (成蹊大) |
8-0 槌西 (國學院大) |
9-8(6) 岩崎 (日体大) |
0-6,6-2,6-3 鈴木 (立大) |
|
安上(1年) |
8-1 栗岡 (成蹊大) |
8-1 武智 (成蹊大) |
8-0 鈴木 (東京都市大) |
8-3 鈴木 (日体大) |
6-3,6-0 鄭 (駒大) |
6-4,6-4 吉田 (亜大) |
和田(翔)(1年) |
4-8 野口 (千葉商科大) |
男子ダブルス
1次1R | 2R | SF | F | 2次SF | F | |
岸田(4年) 安上(1年) |
8-3 濱田・種市 (専大) |
8-0 岡崎・谷中 (帝大) |
8-3 小暮・岩瀬 (東学大) |
6-1,7-6(6) 斉藤・伊藤 (慶大) |
2-6,4-6 柴田・相澤 (日大) |
|
木島(4年) 丹波谷(3年) |
|
6-3,6-4 佐藤・牛丸 (上武大) |
7-6(6),6-3 神房・竹内 (日大) |
|||
平尾(4年) 和田(隼)(2年) |
2-6,3-6 望月・正林 (中大) |
|||||
古屋(4年) 新谷(3年) |
8-1 鈴木・布谷 (神奈川大) |
8-4 大久保・伊藤 (神奈川工科大) |
1-8 田鍋・高坂 (明大) |
|||
梶(3年) 萱野(3年) |
8-4 杉本・飯島 (大東大) |
8-4 雨宮・内野 (学院大) |
8-1 小橋・土志田 (東都大) |
6-4,6-2 山崎・横田 (慶大) |
6-7(3),5-7 児玉・木野 (東海大) |
|
國定(3年) 大山(2年) |
8-6 谷口・吉田 (上武大) |
|||||
春山(3年) 早野(1年) |
8-1 相川・寶利 (国士舘大) |
8-9(6) 池田・山本 (駒大) |
||||
増田(3年) 森山(3年) |
8-1 石崎・長谷川 (東国大) |
2-8 白井・堀切 (日大) |
||||
村岡(3年) 三井(日大) |
8-1 安部・佐野 (明星大) |
0-8 小川・岩崎 (東洋大) |
||||
小林(紀)(2年) 松本(2年) |
5-7,4-6 梶本・藤島 (上武大) |
|||||
古田(2年) 古賀(1年) |
8-0 小野・福井 (東国大) |
8-3 山中・田沼 (立大) |
8-6 永井・長谷川 (東海大) |
6-2,6-1 尾形・塩川 (駒大) |
5-7,7-6(8),10-6 大和田・豊泉 (中大) |
|
町田(2年) 佐藤(1年) |
8-0 石川・小田 (文教大) |
8-2 榎本・土肥 (学習院大) |
8-1 板倉・原江 (日体大) |
7-5,3-6,1-10 米田・楠原 (法大) |
||
谷川(1年) 和田(翔)(1年) |
DEF勝ち |
8-4 赤沼・今関 (東経大) |
DEF負け 阿部・井沼 (日大) |