平成27年度関東学生テニストーナメント大会予選
男子シングルス
1次1R | 2R | SF | F | 2次SF | F | |
松崎(利)(4年) | 8‐3 上野 (神大) |
0‐8 山口 (東海大) |
||||
森岡(4年) | 4-8 有泉 (学習院大) |
|||||
遠藤(3年) | 6‐3,4‐6,6‐1 田中 (中大) |
6‐0,6‐0 安藤 (帝京大) |
||||
岸田(3年) | 7‐6(0),6‐0 杉田 (明大) |
6‐1,6‐4 平井 (中大) |
||||
平尾(3年) | 6‐3,6‐2 南澤 (上智大) |
6‐3,3‐6,0‐6 武内 (中大) |
||||
古屋(3年) | 8‐1 榊 (國學院大) |
0‐8 後藤 (東大) |
||||
小倉(2年) | 6‐0,6‐3 宮本 (日体大) |
5‐7,6‐0,4‐6 井上 (慶大) |
||||
梶(泰)(2年) | 7‐5,2‐6,7‐6(4) 斉藤 (日大) |
2‐6,1‐6 野田 (慶大) |
||||
萱野(2年) | 6‐1,6‐2 松川 (成蹊大) |
1‐6,1‐6 長田 (法大) |
||||
國定(2年) | 9‐7 片田 (東京経済大) |
9‐8(6) 永山 (順大) |
8‐4 高野 (成蹊大) |
3‐6,7-6(4),5‐7 田鍋 (明大) |
||
新谷(2年) | 8‐4 矢野 (上武大) |
8-2 小見 (桜美林大) |
8-2 粕井 (東海大) |
8-4 山外 (駒大) |
1-6,1‐6 野口 (専大) |
|
丹波谷(2年) | 6‐2,6‐2 近藤 (東京学芸大) |
6‐7(3),3‐6 由井 (青学大) |
||||
春山(2年) | 5‐8 山中 (慶大) |
|||||
増田(2年) | 8-2 三浦 (上智大) |
8-6 草間 (日大) |
4‐8 吉田 (専大) |
|||
森山(2年) | 8‐0 牛島 (東農大) |
8‐0 海道 (神工大) |
8‐3 児玉 (東海大) |
6-0,6-2 永井 (法大) |
6-3,6-2 古屋 (日体大) |
|
大山(1年) | 8-2 横張 (東学大) |
8-2 中谷 (東海大) |
3‐8 武田 (国士舘大) |
|||
小林(1年) | 8‐1 山下 (法大) |
8‐1 堀内 (青学大) |
8‐1 今野 (駒大) |
6-1,6-4 石井 (東海大) |
6-1,6-2 古越 (東学大) |
|
齋藤(1年) | 5‐7,6‐2,6‐1 糸井 (亜大) |
6‐4,7‐6(5) 小畑 (慶大) |
||||
坂井(1年) | 8-1 堀切 (順大) |
8‐2 安藤 (東京理科大) |
8‐1 笠松 (青学大) |
6‐2,6‐0 鄭 (駒大) |
6‐4,6‐1 今 (明大) |
|
古田(1年) | 8‐2 横山 (成蹊大) |
8‐2 水渕 (東海大) |
8‐0 坂本 (千葉商科大) |
6‐2,6‐3 五十嵐 (法大) |
6‐3,3‐6,3‐6 大塚 (亜大) |
|
町田(1年) | 6‐3,6‐2 本玉 (慶大) |
7‐6(7),6‐4 奥田 (日大) |
||||
松本(1年) | 8-4 矢部 (専大) |
8-1 松永 (東京経済大) |
8-1 志村 (東学大) |
3‐6,1-6 菱田 (中大) |
||
和田(1年) | 5‐8 羽織屋 (東海大) |
男子ダブルス
1次1R | 2R | SF | F | 2次SF | F | |
松崎(利)(4年) 森岡(4年) |
2‐8 越川・長尾 (上武大) |
|||||
遠藤(3年) 梶(泰)(2年) |
6‐2,6‐3 内野・北村 (学習院大) |
7‐6(6),6‐3 尾形・目黒 (駒大) |
||||
木島(3年) 萱野(2年) |
1‐6,1‐6 寒川・前崎 (法大) |
|||||
平尾(3年) 春山(2年) |
7‐6(5),7‐5 伊藤・備前島 (専大) |
3‐6,1‐6 岡本・豊野 (筑大) |
||||
小堀(3年) 坂井(1年) |
DEF勝ち 栗原・中曽根 (横国大) |
8-3 小暮・原田 (東学大) |
8‐0 石村・丸山 (国士舘大) |
6‐3,6‐3 大野・野口 (専大) |
6‐2,6‐2 池ノ上・山口 (東海大) |
|
巽(3年) 町田(1年) |
6‐3,6‐3 古谷・水渕 (東海大) |
6‐3,5‐7,11‐13 田村・恒松 (亜大) |
||||
古屋(3年) 新谷(2年) |
8‐3 青木・古屋 (國學院大) |
7‐9 伊藤・滝沢 (東洋大) |
||||
丹波谷(2年) 森山(2年) |
9-7 梶本・吉井 (上武大) |
8-1 三枝・廣岡 (日体大) |
8-4 山本・有吉 (駒大) |
6-4,6-1 我謝・永井 (日大) |
3‐6,6-4,4‐10 服部・松田 (青学大) |
|
小倉(2年) 古田(1年) |
6‐4,6‐2 前島・上島 (立大) |
6‐0,6‐3 斎藤・横田 (慶大) |
||||
國定(2年) 和田(1年) |
9-7 近藤・福田 (横国大) |
8-0 小林・清水 (立大) |
8-6 山口・五十嵐 (法大) |
2-6,2-6 鈴木・吉見 (明治大) |
||
増田(2年) 小林(1年) |
8‐3 長谷川・土屋 (日大) |
8-6 江崎・戸松 (日体大) |
8-4 松本・石井 (上武大) |
3-8 高橋・廣田 (筑大) |
||
大山(1年) 松本(1年) |
8-1 片岡・村岡 (東工大) |
8-4 川浪・竹内 (日体大) |
6-8 濱・川股 (文大) |